Saturday, November 6, 2010

Tabu Hot Rocking Photos

Real name: Tabassum Hashmi, Tabbu
Date of birth: November 4, 1970 (40)
Place of Birth: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Family & Relationships

Father: Jamal Hashmi
Mother: Rizwana
Little Sister (s): Farah Naaz
Niece: Shabana Azmi
Grandfather: Mohammad Ahsan

Mini Biography

Early Career: Tabassum "taboo" Hashmi began her career in the film Hum Naujawan (1985) at the age of fifteen, she starred in the film Anand'sdaughter Dev. Her first role as an actress in Telugufilm towers № 1. Her first release in Hindi, a leading lady was Pehla Pehla Pyar which this year has seen the United Nations. She came to the forefront with its role in the way Vijay (1994) opposite Ajay Devgan for which she received the Best Debut Male. She was followed by many films that are not well at the box office.
Tabu hot stills, Tabu hot pics, Tabu hot bikini photos, Tabu hot latest pics, Tabu wallpapaers , Tabu hot and romantic stills, Tabu kissing photos, Tabu hot thighs, Tabu spicy stills, Tabu photo gallery, Tabu hot images, Tabu spicy hot photos, Tabu spicy gallery, Tabu unseen photos.


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...